FÚTBOL SALA
Sénior masculino
Segunda División B - Grupo IV
6 octubre
CFS Orihuela, 7; Torres de la Alameda FS, 2.
Tercera División - Grupo XV
5 octubre
Alfaz, 11; Racing Dinamita, 4.
At. Torrevieja FS, 2; Nueva Elda FS, 5.
FÚTBOL
Sénior femenino
Liga Autonómica- Grupo único
6 octubre
Valencia Féminas B-Rojales CF
Sénior masculino
Tercera División - Grupo VI
6 octubre
Orihuela CF, 3; Villarreal CF C, 1.
FC Torrevieja, 2; Paterna, 0.
Regional Preferente - Grupo IV
5 octubre
CD Cox, 2; Santa Pola, 1.
6 octubre
Crevillente, 3; Almoradí, 2.
Villajoyosa, 1; Callosa, 1.
Albatera, 2; Ciudad de Benidorm, 0.
Thader, 2; Aspe, 2.
UD Horadada, 7; Campello, 0.
Primera Regional - Grupo VIII
5 octubre
At. Catral, 1; Algueña, 1.
Sp. San Fulgencio, 1; Algorfa, 1.
6 septiembre
Orihuela CF B, 1; UD Ilicitana, 2.
Sp. Saladar, 2; Hondón Nieves, 0.
Torrevieja CF, 3; Redován FB, 0.
Monóvar, 0; Benferri, 0.
CD Dolores, 2; Bahía Santa Pola, 0.
Segunda Regional
Grupo XIV
4 octubre
UD Albaterense, 6; Ciutat d'Elx, 2.
Segunda Regional
Grupo XV
5 octubre
CD Murada, 2; Orihuela Costa, 0.
Grupo Caliche, 4; Rafal, 2.
Bigastro, 2; CD Almoradí B, 2.
6 octubre
Thader B, 2; Formentera, 3.
Playas de Orihuela, 0; CD Montesinos, 1.
Callosa Dep. B, 1; Benijófar, 3.
Montesinos TD, 0; Sp. Orihuela, 2.
At. Benejúzar, 0; Racing San Miguel, 2.
Juvenil masculino
Primera Regional
Grupo VI
5 octubre
Hércules, 5; At. Orihuela, 1.
Sp. Saladar, 0; Orihuela CF, 2.
6 octubre
At. Catral, 2; Elche Sp., 0.
Villena, 2; Torrevieja CF, 2.
BALONMANO
Sénior masculino
Primera División Nacional
5 octubre
CBm Mare Nostrum A, 28; Bm Gúdar Javalambre, 22.
Segunda División Nacional
5 octubre
CBm Almoradí, 36; CH Oliva, 20.
Primera Autonómica - Grupo Sur
5 octubre
ADP Torrellano, 27; Mare Nostrum B, 25.
6 octubre
Monterrío, 39; Bm Horadada, 19.
Juvenil masculino
Primera División Autonómica - Sur
6 octubre
Elda CEE, 18; Mare Nostrum, 19.
Sénior femenino
Segunda División Nacional - Grupo sur
6 octubre
Carrús, 14; Mare Nostrum, 30.
CBm Elda-CBm Orihuela (aplazado)
Juvenil femenino
Primera División Autonómica - Sur
5 octubre
Mare Nostrum-Elda Prestigio.
BALONCESTO
Sénior masculino
Primera División Nacional
6 octubre
Roquette Benifaió, 50; CB Guardamar A, 61.
(Foto Sport Vega Baja)