FÚTBOL MASCULINO
CATEGORÍA SÉNIOR
PRIMERA REGIONAL-GRUPO VIII
JORNADA 5
18/10/2014
Bahía Santa Pola, 1; Union Deportiva Ilicitana, 0.
C.F. La Coca de Aspe, 1; U.D. Albaterense, 1.
Jove Español B, 0; Atlético Catral C.F., 0.
Sporting San Fulgencio, 3; Orihuela C.F. B, 3.
Algorfa C.F., 2; C.F. Rafal, 4.
19/10/2014
F.B. Redovan C.F., 1; Sporting Saladar, 0.
Torrevieja C.F , 1; Aspe U.D., 0.
Hondon Nieves C.F., 0; Alicante Recreativo, 2.
SEGUNDA REGIONAL-GRUPO XV
JORNADA 5
18/10/2014
Grupo Caliche, 0; Bigastro C.F., 4.
C.D. Murada CD Rayo Orihuela
C.D. Almoradí B, 1; Callosa Deportiva B, 1.
Sporting Orihuela, 4; At. Benejúzar, 1.
19/10/2014
C.D. Borneo Montesinos Todo Deporte 11:30
Racing Playas de Orihuela San Isidro At. 11:30
C.D. Dolores Formentera C.F. 17:00
C.D. Montesinos Racing San Miguel 17:00
At. Crevillente C.D. Benijófar 17:45
FÚTBOL MASCULINO
CATEGORÍA JUVENIL
PRIMERA REGIONAL-GRUPO VI
JORNADA 5
18/10/2014
C.F. Celtic Elche, 2; Torrevieja C.F., 2.
Callosa Deportiva, 2; Kelme C.F. B, 3.
19/10/2014
S.C.D. Intangco, 2; Sant Joan UCAM, 4.
Inmaculada C.F., 3; Pinoso C.F., 0.
C.D. Salesianos Alicante, 1; Pablo Iglesias, 1.
At. Orihuela, 1; S.C.D. Tombola, 1.
Orihuela C.F., 1; Atlético Catral C.F., 4.
Elche Sporting, 0; Crevillente Deportivo, 0.
SEGUNDA REGIONAL-GRUPO VIII
JORNADA 5
18/10/2014
Novelda C.F. B, 2; C.F. Celtic Elche B, 4.
Santa Pola C.F., 2; C.F. Santo Domingo Orihuela, 3.
Torrevieja C.F B, 4; Aspe U.D., 0.
F.B. Redovan, 5; Benferri C.F., 0.
Sporting Guardamar, 3; Orihuela C.F. B, 0.
Bahía Santa Pola C.F. Rafal
Pablo Iglesias C At. Benejúzar
19/10/2014
Cultural Carrús, 0; Albatera C.F., 5.
TERCERA JUVENIL-GRUPO XIV
JORNADA 3
18/10/2014
Algorfa C.F., 4; C.D. Altet, 2.
C.D. Dolores, 1; Ciutat D'Elx, 0.
C.D. Montesinos, 2; Bigastro C.F., 1.
C.D. Cox, 6; At. Crevillente, 0.
C.D. Benijofar, 0; Elche Sporting B, 11.
Grupo Caliche, 2; Formentera C.F., 3.
Deporte Actitud y Valores, 2; C.F. Altabix, 1.
Crevillente Deportivo B, 0; C.D. Thader, 1.
19/10/2014
Sporting San Fulgencio, 1; C.D. Almoradí, 4.
FUTBOL FEMENINO
CATEGORÍA SÉNIOR
PRIMERA REGIONAL-GRUPO II
JORNADA 4
19/10/2014
Rojales C.F., 1; Elche C.F. B, 1.
(Foto Sport Vega Baja)